Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky

kolo datum domácí hosté    
příp. út 2.8.  Tatran Střešovice  Chomutov 1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
příp. út 9.8.  Sparta Praha  Chomutov 9:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1, 5:0)
příp. pá 19.8.  Chomutov  Litvínov 2:14 (1:4, 0:5, 1:5)
POH1 so 27.8.  Chomutov  České Budějovice 9:1 (2:0, 4:1, 3:0)
POH1 so 27.8.  Hořovice  Chomutov 3:3 (1:2, 0:1, 2:0)
POH1 ne 28.8.  Chomutov  Desperados 5:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2)
POH1 ne 28.8.  Violets Praha  Chomutov 1:27 (0:9, 0:8, 1:10)
POH2 so 10.9.  Tajula  Chomutov 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
POH2 so 10.9.  Chomutov  Štíři Č.Budějovice 3:5 (3:1, 0:1, 0:3)
POH2 so 10.9.  Chomutov  Přelouč 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
POH2 so 10.9.  Orka  Chomutov 2:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
POH3 so 24.9.  Chomutov  Sparta Praha 7:10 (1:4, 1:2, 5:4)
1. ne 25.9.  Chomutov  Kadaň 6:8 (0:2, 4:4, 2:2)
2. so 1.10.  USK Ústí n.L.  Chomutov 8:6 (3:1, 2:0, 3:5)
3. ne 2.10.  TBC Ústí n.L.  Chomutov 3:7 (2:2, 0:2, 1:3)
4. ne 16.10.  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary 13:8 (5:0, 4:3, 4:5)
5. ne 23.10.  Chomutov  Tachov 10:6 (3:4, 1:1, 6:1)
6. so 5.11.  Chomutov  Lovosice 11:5 (3:0, 3:1, 5:4)
7. ne 6.11.  Chomutov  Česká Lípa 5:7 (3:2, 1:1, 1:4)
8. so 19.11.  Jablonec n.N.  Chomutov 9:6 (0:3, 4:3, 5:0)
9. ne 20.11.  Turnov  Chomutov 3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2)
10. so 3.12.  Rokycany  Chomutov 2:6 (1:4, 0:1, 1:1)
11. ne 4.12.  Plzeň  Chomutov 5:6 (2:3, 2:1, 1:2)
12. so 21.1.  Kadaň  Chomutov 7:8 (3:4, 2:2, 2:2)
14. ne 22.1.  Chomutov  TBC Ústí n.L. 4:5p (2:2, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:1)
13. so 28.1.  Chomutov  USK Ústí n.L. 5:4 (1:0, 3:0, 1:4)
15. so 11.2.  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov 2:9 (1:2, 1:3, 0:4)
16. ne 12.2.  Tachov  Chomutov 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
17. ne 19.2.  Česká Lípa  Chomutov 14:2 (6:0, 3:2, 5:0)
18. so 25.2.  Lovosice  Chomutov 6:5 (1:2, 3:1, 2:2)
19. so 10.3.  Chomutov  Jablonec n.N. 15:30 (MSH Chomutov)
20. ne 11.3.  Chomutov  Turnov 15:30 (MSH Chomutov)
21. so 24.3.  Chomutov  Rokycany 14:30 (MSH Chomutov)
22. ne 25.3.  Chomutov  Plzeň 15:00 (MSH Chomutov)

 

Klepnutím na výsledek se Vám zobrazí popis utkání